Bookmark and Share
 Feed Subscribe
Go to previous country Go to next country

Flag of Small Wake Island FlagWake Island

Formal Name: Wake Island
Local Name: EnenKio
Local Formal Name: EnenKio
Region: Oceania
Associations: N/A
Capital City: N/A
Main Cities: N/A
ISO 3166 Code: N/A
Population: 7.37km²
Area: 7.37km²
Currency: English
Languages: N/A
Religions: N/A
©2009 -2011 Flags of the World Database from FlagsInformation.com
Custom Search
Large Wake Island Flag
Flag of Wake Island

Date Flag first adopted: N/A